Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

U5 kickers Academy
Team W L T PTS
10:20 Session 0 0 0 0
9:10 Session 0 0 0 0
Kickers Coaches 0 0 0 0
U15-14 Boys
Team W L T PTS
Gary Harts Jewelers 4 2 0 8
Merhej & Sons, Inc. Sunoco 4 2 0 8
Buckley's Bullets 3 3 0 6
Hedlund's Senators 1 5 0 2
U8 Girls
Team W L T PTS
Warrens's Place 3 2 1 7
Heidi's Skin Care 1 0 0 2
Stockholders I 1 0 0 2
A2B Attackers 0 0 1 1
Aristotle 0 0 0 0
Best Chevrolet 0 0 0 0
Hedlund's Senators 0 0 0 0
Hyde Park Pediatrics 0 0 0 0
Representative James Murphy 0 0 0 0
Stockholders II 0 0 0 0
Taylor Made Contracting 0 0 0 0
Olohan 0 1 0 0
Socrates 0 1 0 0
Kay's Kickers 0 1 0 0
U10 Girls
Team W L T PTS
RMB Finance Solutions 6 0 0 12
Hedlund's Senators 6 0 0 12
Representative James Murphy I 4 1 1 9
Aquinas 3 1 2 8
Representative James Murphy II 3 1 2 8
Stockholders I 3 2 1 7
Fabiano Florists 1 2 3 5
Olohan 2 4 0 4
Dumpster Depot 2 4 0 4
Best Chevrolet 1 5 0 2
Stockholders II 0 5 1 1
Park Ave Market 0 6 0 0
U12 Girls
Team W L T PTS
Best Chevrolet 4 1 1 9
Aquinas 4 1 1 9
Representative James Murphy 4 2 0 8
Lt. John Connors Memorial 3 2 1 7
Hedlund's Senators 1 4 1 3
Olohan 0 6 0 0
U15-14 Girls
Team W L T PTS
Lucca Boston 4 2 0 8
Clothes Clinic 3 2 1 7
Best Chevrolet 3 3 0 6
Hedlund's Senators 1 4 1 3
WUFC U10 Girls
Team W L T PTS
u10 Girls 0 0 0 0
WUFC U10 Boys
Team W L T PTS
u10 Boys 0 0 0 0
WUFC U12 Boys
Team W L T PTS
u12 Callahan 0 0 0 0
WUFC u9 Girls
Team W L T PTS
u9 Girls 0 0 0 0
WUFC u13 Girls
Team W L T PTS
u13 Girls 0 0 0 0
WUFC u9 Boys
Team W L T PTS
u9 Boys 0 0 0 0
WUFC u13 Boys
Team W L T PTS
u13 Boys 0 0 0 0
u11 Girls
Team W L T PTS
u11 Girls 0 0 0 0
u12 Boys Team 2
Team W L T PTS
u12 Oliva 0 0 0 0
u8 Girls
Team W L T PTS
u8 Girls 0 0 0 0
u8 Boys
Team W L T PTS
u8 Boys 0 0 0 0
U10 Girls
Team W L T PTS
U10G Hogan 0 0 0 0
U10G Palmer 0 0 0 0
U10G Powers 0 0 0 0
U12 Girls
Team W L T PTS
U12G Cushing-Bonner 0 0 0 0
U12G Ferron-Matthews 0 0 0 0
U12G Kelley 0 0 0 0
U12G Lip 0 0 0 0
U14 Girls
Team W L T PTS
U14G Guest 0 0 0 0
U14G McHale 0 0 0 0
U14G TBD2 0 0 0 0
U10 Boys
Team W L T PTS
U10 Boys TBD 0 0 0 0
U10B Horner 0 0 0 0
U10B McLeod 0 0 0 0
U12 Boys
Team W L T PTS
U12B Condon-Donahue 0 0 0 0
U12B Denizkurt 0 0 0 0
U12B Hopkins 0 0 0 0
U12B Oliva-Carter 0 0 0 0
U14 Boys
Team W L T PTS
U14 Reilly-Kelly 0 0 0 0
U14B Goodine-Oreadi 0 0 0 0

Results

U10 Boys
Saturday, June 13, 2015
Whole Foods Market 7
EZ Disposal 1
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Amichetti, Deluca & Co. PC 6
Dependable Landscaping 7
U8 Girls
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Warrens's Place 2
Olohan 1
Saturday, May 30, 2015
Stockholders I 7
Warrens's Place 5
U10 Girls
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Stockholders I 6
Representative James Murphy II 0
Saturday, June 6, 2015
RMB Finance Solutions 6
Olohan 2
U15-14 Boys
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Gary Harts Jewelers 4
Buckley's Bullets 1
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Merhej & Sons, Inc. Sunoco 6
Hedlund's Senators 1
U8 Boys
Saturday, June 6, 2015
S-Bank 4
BMT Property Maintenance 9
Saturday, May 30, 2015
New Colony Real Estate 0
S-Bank 5
U12 Girls
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Lt. John Connors Memorial 2
Best Chevrolet 1
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Olohan 1
Representative James Murphy 2
U12 Boys
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Scott D. Mackinnon Electric 5
Representative James Murphy 1
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Shanahan Learning Center 4
Hedlund's Senators 4
U15-14 Girls
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Lucca Boston 4
Hedlund's Senators 2
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Clothes Clinic 7
Best Chevrolet 2
REGISTER
ONLINE
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS