Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

WUFC U10 Girls
Team W L T PTS
u10 Girls Academy 0 0 0 0
WUFC U10 Boys
Team W L T PTS
u10 Boys Academy 0 0 0 0
WUFC U11 Boys
Team W L T PTS
u11 Boys Academy 0 0 0 0
WUFC U12 Boys
Team W L T PTS
u12 Boys Academy 0 0 0 0
WUFC u9 Girls
Team W L T PTS
u9 Girls Academy 0 0 0 0
WUFC u12 Girls - MacLeod
Team W L T PTS
u12 Girls Academy - MacLeod 0 0 0 0
WUFC u12 Girls - Killeen
Team W L T PTS
u12 Girls Academy - Killeen 0 0 0 0
WUFC u9 Boys
Team W L T PTS
u9 Boys Dan 0 0 0 0
u9 Boys Gio 0 0 0 0
WUFC u13 Boys
Team W L T PTS
u13 Boys Academy 0 0 0 0
u8
Team W L T PTS
u8 Boys Academy 0 0 0 0
u8 Girls Academy 0 0 0 0
U10 Girls
Team W L T PTS
Cushing-Bonner 0 0 0 0
Doyle-Palmer 0 0 0 0
Kelley 0 0 0 0
Mathews-Ferron 0 0 0 0
U12 Girls
Team W L T PTS
Killeen 0 0 0 0
Looney 0 0 0 0
MacLeod 0 0 0 0
Roche 0 0 0 0
U14 Girls
Team W L T PTS
Carvalho - McHale 0 0 0 0
Guest 0 0 0 0
McHale - McHale 0 0 0 0
U16 Girls
Team W L T PTS
U16G Maskell 0 0 0 0
U10 Boys
Team W L T PTS
Daley 0 0 0 0
Morris/Mcleod 0 0 0 0
Oliva 0 0 0 0
Petrelli-Noonan 0 0 0 0
U12 Boys
Team W L T PTS
Carter 0 0 0 0
Denizkurt 0 0 0 0
Donahue 0 0 0 0
Reilly 0 0 0 0
U14 Boys
Team W L T PTS
Fuller-Garland 0 0 0 0
Moriarty 0 0 0 0
O'Brien 0 0 0 0
U16 Boys
Team W L T PTS
U16B Johnny O 0 0 0 0
U16B Mathews 0 0 0 0
U5 kickers Academy
Team W L T PTS
10:20 Session 0 0 0 0
9:10 Session 0 0 0 0
Kickers Coaches 0 0 0 0
U15-14 Boys
Team W L T PTS
Buckley's Bullets 1 0 0 2
Gary Harts Jewelers 1 0 0 2
Merhej & Sons, Inc. Sunoco 0 1 0 0
Hedlund's Senators 0 1 0 0
U8 Girls
Team W L T PTS
A2B Attackers 0 0 0 0
Aristotle 0 0 0 0
Best Chevrolet 0 0 0 0
Hedlund's Senators 0 0 0 0
Heidi's Skin Care 0 0 0 0
Hyde Park Pediatrics 0 0 0 0
Kay's Kickers 0 0 0 0
Olohan 0 0 0 0
Representative James Murphy 0 0 0 0
Socrates 0 0 0 0
Stockholders I 0 0 0 0
Stockholders II 0 0 0 0
Taylor Made Contracting 0 0 0 0
Warrens's Place 0 0 0 0
U10 Girls
Team W L T PTS
RMB Finance Solutions 1 0 0 2
Stockholders I 1 0 0 2
Aquinas 1 0 0 2
Representative James Murphy I 1 0 0 2
Hedlund's Senators 1 0 0 2
Representative James Murphy II 1 0 0 2
Park Ave Market 0 1 0 0
Dumpster Depot 0 1 0 0
Fabiano Florists 0 1 0 0
Stockholders II 0 1 0 0
Olohan 0 1 0 0
Best Chevrolet 0 1 0 0
U12 Girls
Team W L T PTS
Representative James Murphy 1 0 0 2
Aquinas 1 0 0 2
Best Chevrolet 0 0 1 1
Lt. John Connors Memorial 0 0 1 1
Hedlund's Senators 0 1 0 0
Olohan 0 1 0 0
U15-14 Girls
Team W L T PTS
Lucca Boston 1 0 0 2
Hedlund's Senators 1 0 0 2
Best Chevrolet 0 1 0 0
Clothes Clinic 0 1 0 0

Results

WUFC u12 Girls - Killeen
Sunday, May 3, 2015
JSSA 3
u12 Girls Academy - Killeen 1
Sunday, May 3, 2015
u12 Girls Academy - Killeen 3
BEST FC 0
U10 Boys
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Representative James Murphy II 2
Stockholders 3
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Socrates 1
Dependable Landscaping 6
U10 Girls
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Dumpster Depot 1
Hedlund's Senators 3
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Stockholders II 0
Aquinas 5
U15-14 Boys
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Merhej & Sons, Inc. Sunoco 0
Gary Harts Jewelers 2
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Buckley's Bullets 5
Hedlund's Senators 0
U12 Girls
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Best Chevrolet 2
Lt. John Connors Memorial 2
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Representative James Murphy 5
Olohan 0
U12 Boys
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Representative James Murphy 3
Scott D. Mackinnon Electric 6
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Hedlund's Senators 7
Shanahan Learning Center 3
U15-14 Girls
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Best Chevrolet 1
Hedlund's Senators 2
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Lucca Boston 4
Clothes Clinic 2
U8 Boys
Saturday, May 2, 2015
S-Bank 1
Apple Corps Cleaning 10